NATIONAL JUDGES

ARGENTINA

Diego “Póleo” Rossi

ELITE JUDGE

Jesica Díaz

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Nicolas Blanzari

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Alejandra Rappaportt

Burgos Jonatan

Facundo Nahuel Jaramillo

Gabriel Alejandro Conti Acosta

Germán Abel muñoz blanco

JORGE OBLITAS

Myriam Nartallo

Natalia Magalí Romero

Sergio Rojas

AUSTRALIA

Gina Michael

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Ab Sow

Arisa Herbert

Billie Paea

Courtney-Hale Cassin

Errol Prince Cenita

Gian De Felipe

Jimmy Zhu

Karen Siu

Lowell Demeitita

Melanie Louisa

Michael Francisco

Ngavine Tearea

Stephen Gow

Sugar Kaye

Tiana Canterbury

BELARUS

Aliaksandr Natarau

Aliaksei Valzhankou

Ananko Evgenii

Eduard Kolesnik

Evgeny Lesov

Igor Prohorovich

Natalia Marasova

Oksana Govanovskaya

Sviatlana Turban

BOLIVIA

Ofelia Quiroz

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Rene Calderon

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Gabriel German Quisbert Taboada

Jael Palacios Cahapaza

Leonardo Daniel Céspedes Infante

Marco Olaechea

Paulo Enrique Navia Castillo

Roger Andrés Adrian Paredes Antequera

BRAZIL

Girese Zimmer Santiago

ELITE JUDGE

Anderson Oliveira (Andsoul)

Andre Willian Leite

Clecio Carvalho

Fernando Ferreira (Bboy Fernando)

Genival Jose De Santana

Henrique Dos Santos Oliveira

Jiane Sambati (Ji Sambati)

Jorge Luiz Joaquim (Jorge Casão)

Matheus Mendes

Mickaela De Souza Kovac

Paola Boaventura

CANADA

Alysia Baldo

Anthony Smith

David Matuszewski

Jesse Matteau

Kiana Smith

Marie-Oldile (Mao) Haince-LeBel

CHINA

Zheng Ye

COLOMBIA

Arnold Taborda

ELITE JUDGE

Brandon Franco

Susan Alvarado

Costa Rica

Heiner Joaquin Sanchez Montero

CYPRUS

Shushan Minasian

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

Benny Perez

Larry Miguel Olivero

ECUADOR

Alishon Vasayllaje

Allan Salazar

FRANCE

Boucau Gregory

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Fabrice Aragones

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Joel Voundi

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Seuline Postros

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Julia Ortola

Stéphane Sabotinov

GERMANY

Andreas Maintz

ELITE JUDGE

Shelly Hone

GREECE

Eua Zafeirki

Dimitrios Zervas

HONG KONG

John Paul M. Iglesias

HUNGARY

Adrienn Rez

ELITE JUDGE

Viktoria Barta AKA Mizvik

ELITE JUDGE

Bence Balogh

Lara Havasi

Mate Palinkas

INDIA

Akshit Juyal

Aman Saklani

Kartik Raja

Poornesh Ramkumar

Pradeep K R

Nimble Funk

Ravi Varman

Sambo Mukherjee

Shailesh Saipogu

Sharath CK

Shubham Rana

IRELAND

Amy McAuley

Ciaran Doherty

Darragh Jones

Jack Doyle

Jamie Stewart

Molly Fitzpatrick

ISRAEL

Eti Esther Swisa

ELITE JUDGE

Adam Gil

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Irena Fredin

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Omri Moshe

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Aleksey Kim

Dima Maryanovsky

Neta-Lee Azulay

ITALY

Margherita Vasselli

ELITE JUDGE

Antonella Sorbello

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Giordano Di Pietro

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Giacomo Merlo

Peppe Mingione

Teddy Wigga

JAPAN

Hiroshi Suzuki

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Kaito Masai

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Madoka Suzuki

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Ryoma Sashara

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Taiki Hashizume

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Yuta Yamamoto

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Hiroyuki Suzuki

Hisae Takashi

Keisuke Kijima

Kiho Sekizuka

Yuki Hando

Yuta Yamamoto

MEXICO

Jay Lopez

ELITE JUDGE

Paulina Pulido

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Sandra Molina

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Alejandro Chavez

Jorge Linares

Mariana Sanchez Lomas

Zuce Morales

Moldova

Kraeva Anastasia

NETHERLANDS

Leslie King

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Sherman Doesburg

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

NEW ZEALAND

Chris Teava

ELITE JUDGE

Laurent Dunningham

ELITE JUDGE

Chomsorn Praiwan

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Tyrese Gungan

Xavian Gungan

PARAGUAY

Alejandro Jr Chamorro Yen

Anna Schaerer

Ramon Mendez

PERU

Edson Del Carpio

ELITE JUDGE

PHILIPPINES

John Matthew Quiambao

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Miguel Cascado

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Antonne Santiago

Ariel “Aye” Alba

Eldin Lao

J-3 Delos Reyes

Jack Jaron B. Manolo

Jesse Reflex Gotangco

Randell San Gregorio

Samuel III Garte

POLAND

Hanna Hibler

PORTUGAL

Vitor Duarte

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Diogo Fernandes

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Fernando Lopes

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Pedro Teixeira

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

ROMANIA

Paul Gheorghe

ELITE JUDGE

Adrian Mihai

Georgiana – Nicoleta Tamas

Roxana Mariana Cabau

RUSSIA

Mila Redina

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Anastasia Kraeva

Igor Shvachko

Semen Nikandrov

Viktoriya Goncharova

SOUTH AFRICA

Michelle Oppenshaw

ELITE JUDGE

Kim Cumming

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Blake Willaims

Caitlin Liggett

Conrad Rust

Di Ross

Graham Gordon Valentyn

Jp Saayman

Kelly Kikx Ernstzen

Marcus Makesumove Mabie

Michaela de oliveira Lopes

Nicolas Strous

Senzo Bhengu

Shameelah Kinnear-Swartz

Wesley Grainger

SPAIN

Frank Da Costa

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Marcos Martinez

Ursula Rilo Garrido

SWITZERLAND

Cindy Brusorio

Letizia Ambrosetti

Nancy Brusorio

Suzana Brito

THAILAND

Chanukrit (Oat) Thienkalaya

ELITE JUDGE

J.Da

ELITE JUDGE

Sirichai Kanjanasupark

ELITE JUDGE

Pongsiri Wattanasiripakdee

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Juthamard Pappanont

Thatcha Kosolprapha

Weera Prasertwanich

TRINIDAD & TOBAGO

Denyse Nagee

ELITE JUDGE

UKRAINE

Larysa Kolesynk

ELITE JUDGE

Alina Babenko

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Kateryna Shepelenko

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Max Dumendyak

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Alina Matsevko

Alona Pakhomova

Anastasia Kunat

Budareckaia Victoria

Daria Sydorchuk

Daryna Ukrainets

Eva Solovka

Kyslytsia Anastasiia

Liliya Gliva

LIUBOMYR BOVSUNOVSKYI

Mikhael Mrykhin

Olena Demydenko

Olha Rosliak

Schvacko Egor

Tatyana Zhylayeva

Viktoriia Budaretska

Yaroslav Bovsunovskyy

Yuliya Flyaga

Zakonnaja Iryna

UNITED KINGDOM

Del Mak

ELITE JUDGE

Matthew Harding

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Christina Taylor

URUGUAY

Fernanda De Moraes

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Lucia Laporta

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Nicole Damseaux

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Romina Florio

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Sofia Camara

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

USA

ARNEL CALVARIO

ELITE JUDGE

Jaja Azik Leviner

ELITE JUDGE

Riquel Olander

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Alan Kirk (Phlex)

Alan Medina

Andrew Palma

Charles Nguyen

Cheyenne Kibblewhite

Jessica Holyfield

Jun QuEmado

Kennith Allen Thomas

Mikey D’Astoli

Sarah Dokowicz

Tony Calub

Venezuela

Kevin Caceres